sold
$1,299,000
3.9%$1,350,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,702 SqFt1304 Holly Point RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty
sold
$610,000
1.3%$602,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,456 SqFt1927 Merano LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Condo
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC
sold
$825,000
19.7%$987,500
4 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt321 Henry ST N, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
sold
$571,750
0.2%$572,847
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,927 SqFt416 Moorland WAY, Moyock, NC 27958
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.
sold
$1,165,000
1.7%$1,145,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,895 SqFt4152 East Beach DR, Norfolk, VA 23518