Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2K Properties

1,984 Sold Properties

List
  • 120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

    sold

    $369,900

    1.4%

    $375,000

    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,282 SqFt

    120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 8 Riverview DR, Hampton, VA 23669

    sold

    $345,000

    0.6%

    $347,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

    8 Riverview DR, Hampton, VA 23669

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 210 Tabb Smith TRL, Yorktown, VA 23693

    sold

    $365,000

    1.4%

    $370,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

    210 Tabb Smith TRL, Yorktown, VA 23693

    Condo

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 871 Holbrook DR, Newport News, VA 23602

    sold

    $529,000

    1.7%

    $520,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,019 SqFt

    871 Holbrook DR, Newport News, VA 23602

    Single Family Home

    Listed by 1st Class RE Coastal Breeze

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 4213 Turnworth ARCH, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    sold

    $375,000

    1.9%

    $382,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,802 SqFt

    4213 Turnworth ARCH, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    Condo

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1312 W 37th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

    sold

    $359,900

    $359,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,819 SqFt

    1312 W 37th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 713 New York AVE, Hampton, VA 23661

    sold

    $279,900

    1.8%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

    713 New York AVE, Hampton, VA 23661

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 660 Cardover AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    sold

    $249,500

    1.8%

    $245,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    660 Cardover AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1 Julian PL, Hampton, VA 23666

    sold

    $329,900

    3.1%

    $340,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

    1 Julian PL, Hampton, VA 23666

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1900 Brock CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    sold

    $585,000

    6.8%

    $625,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,610 SqFt

    1900 Brock CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    Condo

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 3269 Barberry LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

    sold

    $399,999

    5.0%

    $420,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,991 SqFt

    3269 Barberry LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

    Single Family Home

    Listed by VA Realty Professionals

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 3900 County ST, Portsmouth, VA 23707

    sold

    $250,000

    4.0%

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

    3900 County ST, Portsmouth, VA 23707

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Swell Real Estate Co

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 412 Winchester DR, Hampton, VA 23666

    sold

    $374,900

    $374,900

    5 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

    412 Winchester DR, Hampton, VA 23666

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 210 58th ST Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    sold

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

    210 58th ST Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    Condo

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 496 Windemere RD, Newport News, VA 23602

    sold

    $375,000

    2.7%

    $385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    496 Windemere RD, Newport News, VA 23602

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 30 Rugby RD, Newport News, VA 23606

    sold

    $225,000

    4.4%

    $235,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths995 SqFt

    30 Rugby RD, Newport News, VA 23606

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 130 Beacon RN, Suffolk, VA 23435

    sold

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,738 SqFt

    130 Beacon RN, Suffolk, VA 23435

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 217 Waterside DR, Hampton, VA 23666

    sold

    $289,950

    $290,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,544 SqFt

    217 Waterside DR, Hampton, VA 23666

    Condo

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 116 Bailey RD, Yorktown, VA 23692

    sold

    $225,000

    16.1%

    $261,300

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,434 SqFt

    116 Bailey RD, Yorktown, VA 23692

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 107 Shea LN, Williamsburg, VA 23185

    sold

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,625 SqFt

    107 Shea LN, Williamsburg, VA 23185

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

    sold

    $235,000

    5.1%

    $247,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt

    7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 111 Wainwrights BND, Yorktown, VA 23692

    sold

    $351,000

    1.7%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    111 Wainwrights BND, Yorktown, VA 23692

    Townhouse

    Listed by RE/MAX Capital

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 4609 Kemp DR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

    sold

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

    4609 Kemp DR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 2052 Burson DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    sold

    $689,000

    1.6%

    $700,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    2052 Burson DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Condo

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 83
IMG-6906-removebg-previewdefault
LPT Realty

Tein Hlwa

+1(757) 349-1138 tein@thedigitalrealtors.com

License ID: 0225242187

Digital Realty Team

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews